Go Back   Hags-club forums Main News

Notices

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 10-24-2016, 08:00 PM   #1 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,205
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default BF1 hag

Here is the fresh video of our BF1 aimbot, check it out if you want to know how our hack works.

Hags-Club socials:

Facebook | Twitter | Google+| Вконтакте

Follow!11
All news and cookies!
Hagzor is online now Reply With Quote
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Hagzor For This Useful Post:
emad (10-24-2016), k3nsh1n4life (10-26-2016), xKitoReckz0r (10-24-2016)
Old 10-24-2016, 09:39 PM   #2 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 4
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
xiaoxia727 is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

For the Battlefield 1 you need this one - http://hags-club.com/forum/attachmen...client-cl5.zip.
after this it show Invalid Attachment specified. If you followed a valid link, please notify the administrator

Also the old client is not working for BF1 flashes out and an not run game.
xiaoxia727 is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-24-2016, 09:41 PM   #3 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,205
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xiaoxia727 View Post
For the Battlefield 1 you need this one - http://hags-club.com/forum/attachmen...client-cl5.zip.
after this it show Invalid Attachment specified. If you followed a valid link, please notify the administrator

Also the old client is not working for BF1 flashes out and an not run game.
http://hags-club.com/forum/attachmen...client-cl5.zip
Hags-Club socials:

Facebook | Twitter | Google+| Вконтакте

Follow!11
All news and cookies!
Hagzor is online now Reply With Quote
Old 10-24-2016, 10:07 PM   #4 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 4
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
xiaoxia727 is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
now I can login the new client. also run the game.
but nothing show in the game. so it still have problem...



BEGIN, PID:8712
NET_BEGIN, ""
NET_END, STATUS:0x0, ""
EXEC, PID:8712 STATUS:0x0
xiaoxia727 is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-24-2016, 10:14 PM   #5 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,205
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

Run the game in FULLSCREEN before starting the hag.
Hags-Club socials:

Facebook | Twitter | Google+| Вконтакте

Follow!11
All news and cookies!
Hagzor is online now Reply With Quote
Old 10-24-2016, 11:27 PM   #6 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 4
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
xiaoxia727 is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hagzor View Post
Run the game in FULLSCREEN before starting the hag.
tx a lot man, it work . amazing when are you guys ganna fix it for window screem
xiaoxia727 is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-24-2016, 11:28 PM   #7 (permalink)
Member
 
xKitoReckz0r's Avatar
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: Austria
Posts: 52
Thanks: 4
Thanked 6 Times in 4 Posts
xKitoReckz0r is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Not bad Hagzor
xKitoReckz0r is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2016, 12:08 AM   #8 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2016
Posts: 4
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
xiaoxia727 is an unknown quantity at this point

Unhappy

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hagzor View Post
Run the game in FULLSCREEN before starting the hag.
just test it . target lock is not working . and the aimbot not doing anything .. just wall.. i have to shoot by myself ..
xiaoxia727 is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2016, 12:30 AM   #9 (permalink)
Member
 
xKitoReckz0r's Avatar
Join Date: Jun 2016
Location: Austria
Posts: 52
Thanks: 4
Thanked 6 Times in 4 Posts
xKitoReckz0r is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by xiaoxia727 View Post
just test it . target lock is not working . and the aimbot not doing anything .. just wall.. i have to shoot by myself ..
Yea because this isn't autoshoot...
xKitoReckz0r is offline Reply With Quote
Old 10-25-2016, 01:40 AM   #10 (permalink)
Senior Member
Join Date: Feb 2016
Posts: 412
Thanks: 55
Thanked 42 Times in 38 Posts
MonkeyBob is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Also the aimbot does not move the cursor its "silent". Reading the faq will tell you this...

As for fixing for windowed? Why, it works full screen!
MonkeyBob is offline Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off