Go Back   Hags-club forums Main Announcements

Notices

Closed Thread
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 11-27-2015, 02:34 PM   #31 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,209
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

SW: battlefront, first version



atm like that
our famouse Silent aimbot is harder to do in starwars, so still working on it.
Hagzor is offline
Old 11-27-2015, 04:02 PM   #32 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 7
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
wyzat520 is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

i downloaded new hags client still dont see SW listed what did i noob on?
wyzat520 is offline
Old 11-27-2015, 04:08 PM   #33 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,209
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

You forgot to buy a hack time.

If you have fps pack or all hacks - pm me, i will add it to you on few hours
Hagzor is offline
The Following User Says Thank You to Hagzor For This Useful Post:
wyzat520 (11-27-2015)
Old 11-27-2015, 04:20 PM   #34 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Dec 2013
Posts: 7
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
wyzat520 is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hagzor View Post
You forgot to buy a hack time.

If you have fps pack or all hacks - pm me, i will add it to you on few hours
just did, thanks.
wyzat520 is offline
Old 11-27-2015, 08:00 PM   #35 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Jun 2014
Posts: 17
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Slip is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Hey i just re-downloaded the new client that you put up today. I start the luncher64, everything seems fine. Soon as i see PID id assigned to Starwars exe the game crashes. Essentially i cant even start the game at all, it wont let me lunch it anymore. If i quit the hack, everything run great.

PS im in Full screen mode as stated above and this is a fresh install of the client.

BEGIN, PID:3200
NET_BEGIN, ""
NET_END, STATUS:0x0, ""
EXEC, PID:3200 STATUS:0x0
EXIT, PID:3200 CODE:0xA3E00004
BEGIN, PID:6692
NET_BEGIN, ""
NET_END, STATUS:0x0, ""
EXEC, PID:6692 STATUS:0x0
EXIT, PID:6692 CODE:0xA3E00004
BEGIN, PID:7968
NET_BEGIN, ""
NET_END, STATUS:0x0, ""
EXEC, PID:7968 STATUS:0x0
EXIT, PID:7968 CODE:0xA3E00004

What do?

Last edited by Slip; 11-27-2015 at 08:08 PM.
Slip is offline
Old 11-27-2015, 11:22 PM   #36 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,209
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

extract whole client.rar to the same folder
Hagzor is offline
Old 11-28-2015, 05:25 PM   #37 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 6
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Smarthand is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Hello all,

The game crashes on launch

It does not work for me after several attempts... But work very fine with Battlefield 4 et HL

Same problem with new client...

Quote:
BEGIN, PID:6788
NET_BEGIN, ""
NET_END, STATUS:0x0, ""
EXEC, PID:6788 STATUS:0x0
EXIT, PID:6788 CODE:0xA3E00004
Smarthand is offline
Old 11-28-2015, 05:40 PM   #38 (permalink)
nubcake.net
 
Hagzor's Avatar
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 11,209
Thanks: 816
Thanked 1,891 Times in 1,353 Posts
Hagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the roughHagzor is a jewel in the rough

Default

You have bfsw configs folder in your new client folder?
Hagzor is offline
Old 11-28-2015, 05:43 PM   #39 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 6
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Smarthand is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Hagzor View Post
You have bfsw configs folder in your new client folder?
Where is "bfsw configs folder" please?

In "Documents" or folder instal?
Smarthand is offline
Old 11-28-2015, 06:25 PM   #40 (permalink)
Junior Member
Join Date: Aug 2014
Posts: 6
Thanks: 1
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Smarthand is an unknown quantity at this point

Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by Smarthand View Post
Where is "bfsw configs folder" please?

In "Documents" or folder instal?
EDIT : No bfsw folder in config folder !

Click the image to open in full size.
Smarthand is offline
Closed Thread

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are Off
Refbacks are Off